logo image
Call Now: 0321-7778851

Privacy Policy

Information About You:
We collect several types of information on our Site. We collect “Personal Information”, which generally speaking is information that can be used to identify you individually, such as your name and address. We also collect “Non-personal Information”, which is information about you that does not itself identify you individually. Examples of Non-personal Information include age range and gender. We also collect “Aggregate Information”, which is information about use of our site, such as pages visited on our Site. The information we collect depends on what services you use on our Site.

Customer Service Correspondence:
We may collect information that identifies you personally when you submit comments, questions or suggestions to our Customer Service department.

Use of Your Personal and Non-Personal Information:
Except as disclosed in this policy, we do not sell or disclose information that identifies our guests personally or makes it possible for other parties to contact them directly without our guests’ consent. We may use, sell, disclose, or otherwise dispose of Personal Information we collect in the following circumstances:

Internal Analysis and Promotions:
We may use information about you for our own internal statistical, design, operational purposes such as to estimate our audience size; measure aggregate traffic patterns; and understand demographic, customer interest, purchasing and other trends among our guests and customers. We may also use your Personal Information for the marketing and/or promotion of our products or services. We may outsource all of these tasks to third parties on a confidential basis.

Legal Requirement:
We may disclose personal information if required to do so by law or in the good-faith belief that such action is necessary to: (a) conform with the law, respond to claims or comply with legal process served on our company or the Site; (b) protect and defend our rights or property, the Site, our employees, guests or the public.

Company Sale:
Information collected through our Site is considered a trade secret of Cure Herbal Products. As the owner of such information, we may disclose or sell such information as an asset of the company in conjunction with the sale to a third party of our company or a portion of our assets.

 

Links to Other Sites:
Please be aware that we provide links to third-party Web sites as a service to our guests, and that we are not responsible for the content or information collection practices of those pages. Please note that these Web sites’ privacy policies may differ from ours. We encourage your to review and understand their privacy practices before providing them with information.

Children: Our Site is a general audience site that is not designed nor intended to collect Personal Information from children under the age of 18. To respect the privacy of children and to comply with the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act, children under the age of 18 should not provide any Personal Information on this Site. We ask that parents supervise their children while online.


Vigrx Plus in Pakistan
Vigrx Plus in Karachi
Vigrx Plus in Rawalpindi
Vigrx Plus in Quetta
Vigrx Plus in Peshawar
Vigrx Plus in Lahore
Vigrx Plus in Islamabad
Handsome Pump in Pakistan
Handsome Pump in Lahore
Handsome Pump in Islamabad
Handsome Pump in Karachi
Handsome Pump in Rawalpindi
Handsome Pump in Quetta
Handsome Pump in Peshawar
Vigfx in Pakistan
Vigfx in Lahore
Vigfx in Karachi
Vigfx in Islamabad
Vigfx in Rawalpindi
Vigfx in Quetta
Vigfx in Peshawar
Vigrx Oil in Pakistan
Vigrx Oil in Lahore
Vigrx Oil in Karachi
Vigrx Oil in Islamabad
Vigrx Oil in Rawalpindi
Vigrx Oil in Quetta
Vigrx Oil in Peshawar
Semenax In Pakistan
Semenax In Lahore
Semenax In Karachi
Semenax In Islamabad
Semenax In Rawalpindi
Semenax In Quetta
Semenax In Peshawar
Irexis in Pakistan
Irexis in Lahore
Irexis in Karachi
Irexis in Islamabad
Irexis in Rawalpindi
Irexis in Quetta
Irexis in Peshawar
Super Shark Power in Pakistan
Super Shark Power in Lahore
Super Shark Power in Karachi
Super Shark Power in Islamabad
Super Shark Power in Rawalpindi
Super Shark Power in Quetta
Super Shark Power in Peshawar
Cure Herbal Products
Breast Pump in Pakistan
Fair Look In Pakistan
Hair Building Fiber In Pakistan
Metaslim In Pakistan
Raspberry Ketones In Pakistan
Sandhi Sudha Plus Oil In Pakistan
Vimax Pills Prices In Pakistan
Vimax Oil In Pakistan
Wipe Away Spray In Pakistan
Cialis Tablets In Pakistan
Maximizer Plus Oil In Pakistan
Breast Enlargement Cream In Pakistan
Largo Cream In Pakistan
Maximizer Oil In Pakistan
Hymen Kit In Pakistan
Power Prash In Pakistan
Apple Diet In Pakistan
Breast Pump In Karachi
Fair Look In Lahore
Metaslim In Karachi
Vimax In Lahore
Cialis Tablets In Islamabad
Breast Enlargement Cream In Lahore
Maximizer Oil In Islamabad
Power Prash In Karachi
Sandhi Sudha Plus Oil In Karachi
Largo Cream In Karachi